Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Devan DubnykHurricanes2214430.9052.68125601565900101.0005222111
2Connor HellebuyckJets2014600.9172.45120061495900200.0000204102
3Andrei VasilevskiyLightning1813320.9042.71106241485010000.4005185211
4Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs1912600.9042.98110601555710000.0000195102
5Carey PriceCanadiens2011710.9072.71117442535670000.7504203410
6Braden HoltbySabres1811520.9142.63105000465320200.0000185002
7Martin JonesSharks1811600.9063.0795820495190010.0000177121
8Jonathan QuickSenators1610510.9102.8694340455020100.8758167110
9Jaroslav HalakCapitals1410400.8932.8382802393640200.0000149110
10Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes1710700.9103.1098640515670000.0000175220
11Tuukka RaskBruins199900.9152.34110141435080001.0004186200
12Jonathan BernierBlues128100.9152.72595151273190101.00061112210
13Darcy KuemperDevils178630.9112.96103542515740000.6676174401
14Ben BishopAvalanche128300.9032.8567360323310001.00041113010
15Petr MrazekOilers148310.9003.4275400434300100.80051310110
16John GibsonDucks198630.8893.62107801655880121.0004193100
17Igor ShesterkinAvalanche148410.8932.8077101363370100.00001311201
18Tristan JarryPenguins158310.9022.8673520353580000.00001311001
19Pekka RinnePredators127500.9043.4168720394070000.00001211101
20Carter HartPhantoms (PHI)157520.8933.1183001434010110.6673148212
21David RittichFlames146410.9252.4476122314160000.66761112300
22Mike SmithRangers126330.9192.6472721323940000.00021211130
23Mikko KoskinenBlackhawks166720.9182.8291600435250110.7504157302
24Marc-Andre FleuryGolden Knights1861000.8933.4692020534970011.0002157010
25Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets146120.9272.4271801293990200.50041013300
26Carter HuttonIslanders1761100.8983.2594201514980110.0000176200
27Matt MurrayPenguins146420.9023.0872000373780200.77891113101
28Juuse SarosPredators126500.9182.5770000303650001.00031112110
29Thatcher DemkoCanucks126320.8823.2869500383210000.33331112000
30Ilya SorokinIslanders86000.9143.0143920222560000.0000615001
31Jacob MarkstromCanucks125520.8923.1670300373420010.00001211100
32Jake AllenRed Wings145610.9152.5978920344020000.00001211110
33Robin LehnerKings1751020.8953.5293840555260000.2504173100
34Thomas GreissStars135320.8903.8465740423830000.80051012001
35Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenSabres65000.9302.1233900121710000.0000518101
36Anton KhudobinFlames125610.8983.1363200333250101.00021211110
37Ville HussoWild165610.8783.9181420534360000.8899148002
38Alexandar GeorgievRangers114340.9202.6867100303770000.60051112200
39Collin DeliaBlackhawks104500.9003.5153000313090010.0000914210
40Pavel FrancouzStars134620.8763.5068600403220000.60051210000
41Ilya SamsonovCapitals104410.8953.1655100292750000.0000914100
42Semyon VarlamovBlue Jackets1441000.8763.6667300413300101.00031310000
43Malcolm SubbanBruins64200.8982.9734401171660000.6673618002
44Jordan BinningtonBlues144910.8983.3080140444310000.75041211001
45Curtis McElhinneyLightning73110.9062.8733400161710100.0002518000
46Linus UllmarkSenators83220.8893.9845200302710100.5002716000
47Brian ElliottFlyers113510.9142.9055800273140000.6673914110
48Calvin PickardJets32100.9072.28184007750010.5004314001
49Sergei BobrovskyPanthers142910.9133.4075840434920020.00001112100
50James ReimerPanthers122900.8804.4262520463840000.0000129000
51Alex StalockCanadiens42110.9162.7521820101190001.0004320000
52Alex NedeljkovicHurricanes42100.9122.711990091020010.0000222000
53Jack CampbellMaple Leafs42020.9391.942170071150000.7504318100
54Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights92400.8833.7340200252130000.0000715110
55Laurent BrossoitCoyotes82420.8744.0146400312470000.0000813000
56Andrew HammondDucks62400.8943.0529500151410000.0000410100
57Aaron DellSharks102320.8883.9348900322850010.0000717010
58Alex LyonRed Wings112900.8734.1559300413230110.00001112000
59Cal PetersenKings72300.9182.7035600161960011.0004517000
60Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)11000.9292.0060002280000.000011000
61Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)11000.9442.3551002360000.000002000
62Michael HutchinsonCoyotes61310.8873.9533400221950000.0000516000
63Joonas KorpisaloWild111630.8823.9152200342890100.7504814000
64Anton ForsbergDevils61410.8924.3336000262400010.0000617000
65Mat RobsonReign (LAK)10000.8823.2437202170000.000002000
66Ryan MillerOilers10100.8655.0060005370000.000011000
67Henrik LundqvistJets10100.8464.0060004260000.000016000
68Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)10100.8945.0060005470000.000010000
69Jon GilliesGulls (ANA)10000.8186.3219002110000.000001000