Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)2115420.9332.23126600477020100.7504210403
2J-F BerubeBears (WSH)2214800.9092.90128340626780111.0006221111
3Cam JohnsonBarracuda (SJS)2114330.9262.35125243496630000.81811203312
4Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)1813500.9072.82108401515490211.0002185100
5Garret SparksWolves (VGK)24131100.9182.63139422617400120.0000240300
6Cayden PrimeauRocket (MTL)2412930.9252.58139860607970100.6673240140
7Mikhail BerdinSenators (OTT)2212810.9152.611242211546380000.0000223112
8Jake OettingerStars (DAL)25121120.9062.83146303697360010.0000250501
9Chris DriedgerWolf Pack (NYR)1212000.9252.3272500283750000.40051212000
10Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)1611500.9062.5193201394130110.0000169210
11Michael DipietroComets (VAN)2010640.9192.63118700526400000.61513205320
12Joey DaccordBruins (BOS)1910700.9172.70106701485760000.0000188201
13Alexis GravelGriffins (DET)1210200.9182.4072501293550000.0000120211
14Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)1910720.9073.12111721586210011.0003194110
15Artyom ZagidulinHeat (CGY)2091010.9242.69120600547140030.6676204321
16Casey DeSmithPenguins (PIT)2281040.9053.13120720636660110.43716223320
17Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)198460.9172.62109900485800100.6005167010
18Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)178720.9202.5596402415130120.0002175330
19Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)168710.8973.2496300525070000.8336166101
20Hunter MiskaBlues2071210.9013.17113721606060100.0000204200
21Dan VladarWolf Pack (NYR)127410.9192.1772000263220010.00001212000
22Ryan BednardThunderbirds (FLA)147600.8973.1480340424090000.77891312000
23Justus AnnunenIceHogs (CHI)117400.9322.2766001253650000.00001113120
24Adin HillSound Tigers (NYI)2271320.9132.85126401606920000.5002221201
25Landon BowDevils (NJD)156800.9023.2884200464700000.0000147000
26Adam WernerEagles (COL)156810.9023.1986600464690011.00031510110
27Jon GilliesGulls (ANA)156710.9272.5088723375050000.0000149310
28Spencer MartinEagles (COL)116310.9232.5064700273520100.50021014210
29Zane McIntyreDevils (NJD)126410.9242.7366002303960000.00001114302
30Ken ApplebyAdmirals (NSH)155710.8863.7874720474110010.00001312000
31Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)135620.9113.2878721434810001.00031311200
32Adam WilcoxMoose (WPG)105320.9023.0560900313150000.7504104000
33Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)165800.8813.7174400463880000.0000149101
34Antti RaantaRoadrunners (ARI)105400.9053.0553200272830010.7504916110
35Charlie LindgrenWild (MIN)105310.8922.8656600272510000.0000914000
36Alexei MelnichukGriffins (DET)105400.8933.1351822272530000.00001014300
37Samuel MontembeaultPanthers105410.9182.4459102242910000.6673100111
38Dustin TokarskiAmericans (BUF)104400.9013.3853360303040001.0002916110
39Jonas JohanssonMoose (WPG)84220.9063.1344100232440100.000080011
40Mat RobsonReign (LAK)1641200.9083.0891720475130100.0000167020
41Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)154520.9023.8865000424270001.00021013110
42Cole KehlerReign (LAK)94220.9192.5848900212600000.6673814000
43Adam HuskaBruins (BOS)94500.9142.9049600242790000.0000818101
44Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)64010.9212.6434140151910000.0000519000
45Eric ComrieAmericans (BUF)174940.9083.3698201555970110.0000169200
46Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)33000.9352.00180006930000.0000321010
47Louis DomingueDucks93420.8993.4948100282770000.000290011
48Calvin PickardMoose (WPG)52300.8773.7530400191550000.000050000
49Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)72100.9511.9430920102030000.0000322100
50Dereck BaribeauSound Tigers (NYI)42000.9292.31182007980000.0000221000
51Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)92400.9133.0441520212410000.0000613110
52Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)62200.9132.9630440151730100.0000421000
53Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)42200.9083.2524000131410000.0000420000
54Eamon McAdamComets (VAN)62300.9053.2733000181900100.0000516000
55Carter HartFlyers52120.9072.7830200141510000.000050000
56Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)32100.8752.88146017560000.0000320100
57Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)42200.9082.5024000101090000.000049000
58Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)32010.9082.22189007760000.0000310001
59Chris NellAdmirals (NSH)61500.8744.2933600241910000.000060000
60Veini VehvilainenMonsters (CBJ)71400.8385.3830100271670010.0000716000
61Angus RedmondCheckers (CAR)41010.8973.491720010970000.000024000
62Felix SandstromPhantoms (PHI)31000.8682.42124005380001.000316000
63Olivier RodriguePhantoms (PHI)41210.8962.6624800111060000.7508416001
64Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)21000.9411.75103003510000.0000122000
65Zachary SawchenkoRampage (STL)11000.9711.0060001340000.000010010
66Samuel HarveyGriffins (DET)51200.9092.9420400101100021.0004210000
67Marcus HogbergSenators (OTT)41210.9172.55188008960000.8005313000
68Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)10000.9501.2847201200000.0000024000
69Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)20000.9262.3152002270010.0000024000
70Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)20000.9641.3644001280000.0000025000
71Olle Eriksson EkGulls (ANA)40210.8944.4721500161510000.3333317100
72Merrick MadsenRoadrunners (ARI)10001.0000.002300090000.000003000
73Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)20000.9002.3477003300000.000009000
74Andrew ShortridgeThunderbirds (FLA)20200.8594.50120009640000.0000213000
75Erik KallgrenReign (LAK)20100.8963.1396005480000.000013000
76Arvid HolmMoose (WPG)40210.9182.6222900101220000.6673322000