Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinEagles (COL)63431810.9232.0937580713117070110.85776212852
2Samuel MontembeaultPanthers62391750.9082.6535512315717080110.69029628651
3Kevin BoyleGulls (ANA)58381620.9222.1633560512115470010.833245615923
4Landon BowStars (DAL)54341440.9322.1031436511016080100.75045323945
5Anton ForsbergIceHogs (CHI)51291730.9132.6929254213115070210.667154924504
6Thatcher DemkoComets (VAN)49291430.9252.2828212210714240130.750124625533
7Kasimir KaskisuoMarlies (TOR)53281930.9122.4730084212414080111.00025121156
8Pheonix CopleyPenguins (PIT)50281820.9242.2528520510714010101.00044719633
9Patrik RybarGriffins (DET)45271520.9222.3226400210213000200.83364417362
10Hunter MiskaRampage (STL)48261840.9212.4028318011314290120.60054822661
11Shane StarrettCondors (EDM)54251980.9242.4431764312916870100.700105123842
12Chris DriedgerWolf Pack (NYR)38241130.9222.252295418611080210.77893820344
13Dustin TokarskiMoose (WPG)36221130.9222.372181028611080010.66763620435
14Michael McNivenRocket (MTL)3522730.9162.31197323769030100.750123425331
15Jonas JohanssonSabres39221150.9341.802336467010680120.7331538211023
16Kaapo KahkonenWild (MIN)482214110.9182.5328978312214910100.692264728830
17Merrick MadsenRoadrunners (ARI)40221530.9172.502349629811850121.00084010315
18Cal PetersenKings36221130.9242.352092218210820100.812163521421
19Adam WilcoxCheckers (CAR)43211640.9122.6524730210912430000.571144217512
20Zane McIntyreBruins (BOS)42211920.9202.4725034210312880010.57174213123
21Connor IngramCrunch (TBL)40211520.9202.452352639612030001.00033836552
22Dan VladarBruins34201120.9102.792023209410470100.773223330021
23Anthony StolarzPhantoms (PHI)35201320.9032.74201702929440001.00023541313
24Troy GrosenickPredators45201580.9182.4226090310512830120.667184314514
25Nick SchneiderHeat (CGY)46191950.9092.8525924112313520010.778184425451
26Mikhail BerdinSenators33181410.9192.462004228210120001.000133326543
27Josef KorenarBarracuda (SJS)47182240.9142.53265510211213010100.846134331141
28Chris NellDevils (NJD)43171940.9053.0923332212012680000.731264021224
29Ilya SamsonovCapitals33171320.9072.74186442859120001.00033220421
30Scott WedgewoodCrunch (TBL)37171730.9102.742167039910980010.60053734421
31Oscar DanskWolves (VGK)51171320.9322.202425628913090130.727112842422
32Dylan WellsCondors (EDM)2516610.9142.59136802596890100.700202445220
33Adin HillIslanders43162140.9132.6225204111012650020.66734115112
34Matiss KivlenieksMonsters (CBJ)49152660.8983.1328334014814450040.733154720311
35Jeremy HelvigCheckers (CAR)2414720.9212.42138622567120100.25042254331
36Michal NeuvirthFlames33141330.9092.82183120869410220.917122943213
37Christopher GibsonSound Tigers (NYI)30131220.8973.131554171817850001.00062844302
38Vitek VanecekBears (WSH)27131100.9212.43143043587320110.00002429532
39Casey DeSmithPenguins1812500.9361.88105321335150011.0006178221
40Philippe DesrosiersStars (DAL)25121110.9102.68143321647120100.77892352210
41Evan FitzpatrickRampage (STL)29121500.9142.65170021758690111.00062740120
42Tyler ParsonsDevils (NJD)2412540.9182.68134520607320000.786142131331
43Carter HartPhantoms (PHI)2312920.9122.63139221616930000.8758231321
44Kaden FulcherGriffins (DET)30121420.9062.90167401818640100.00002840120
45Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)2612930.9271.99145003486600110.636112236410
46Cayden PrimeauRocket (MTL)2411930.9252.39128021516760000.40052019411
47Kevin LankinenIceHogs (CHI)26111200.9033.02143260727420010.00002435102
48Antoine BibeauBarracuda (SJS)27111140.8952.97151641757160010.769132733122
49Andrew HammondEagles (COL)21111000.9092.62121422535840200.00002150600
50Ivan ProsvetovSenators (OTT)29111230.9122.70164462748390000.667152641302
51Alex LyonFlyers1811510.9272.07107141375070000.00021725300
52J-F BerubeWild (MIN)28101440.9152.78168220789230100.826232843400
53Richard BachmanSound Tigers (NYI)1510310.9262.2978701304060001.00021237120
54Stuart SkinnerSenators (OTT)27101410.9023.13155321818270010.800152727610
55Matt VillaltaReign (LAK)2310830.8843.38131240746390101.00062135010
56Calvin PickardMoose (WPG)199820.9262.40115021466250100.87581910213
57Maxime LagaceThunderbirds (FLA)188310.9421.7191300264470000.636111164102
58Michael DipietroComets (VAN)2781450.8823.61152940927790000.40052729102
59Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets3081920.9102.77170900798810010.80052932411
60Mat RobsonWolf Pack (NYR)146710.8763.4079401453630000.00001419020
61Callum BoothCheckers (CAR)126510.9112.6472801323580000.58312125010
62Cole KehlerReign (LAK)216940.9123.08120900627010010.66732020101
63Scott DarlingMoose (WPG)126420.9212.6973620334170010.80051235202
64Jon GilliesDucks2061110.9032.83110400525350010.50061847120
65Miroslav SvobodaAdmirals (NSH)2451620.8983.37140720797730010.00002417020
66Michael HutchinsonCoyotes165820.9262.4894321395280010.00021516310
67Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAmericans (BUF)1751200.9062.9798901495220100.00001736111
68Charlie LindgrenRocket (MTL)245970.8912.72136601625690010.40052232020
69Ken ApplebyDevils (NJD)174910.8893.2887800484340000.60051421000
70Niclas WesterholmAdmirals (NSH)94500.8953.2853100292750000.6005844010
71Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)84120.9102.4546600192120100.714774100
72Dylan FergusonWolves (VGK)4733610.8196.3019322020311240020.00004322000
73Adam HuskaWolf Pack (NYR)153820.8973.3981421464460000.00021335110
74Filip LarssonRed Wings53010.9342.1527901101520000.0002419010
75Tristan JarryPenguins93400.8623.9139900261890001.0003726010
76Aaron DellSharks73300.9042.7139900181880000.0000610010
77Spencer MartinEagles (COL)73200.9351.9134601111690110.0000516100
78Eric ComrieSabres1731040.9262.21100401375020000.61513176223
79Dereck BaribeauSound Tigers (NYI)82310.8913.4743200252290000.000079100
80Alex D'OrioPenguins (PIT)72200.8554.4828100211450000.7504523000
81Artyom ZagidulinHeat (CGY)22000.9392.00120004660000.000027000
82Erik KallgrenRoadrunners (ARI)72410.8704.5736820282160001.0002720010
83Jared CoreauCondors (EDM)11000.8864.0060004350000.000018000
84Mike CondonAmericans (BUF)51300.9103.3327021151670000.0000412100
85Angus RedmondGulls (ANA)21000.8572.9681004280000.0000113000
86Mason McDonaldIceHogs (CHI)41210.9132.7821600101150000.0000317000
87Garret SparksWolves (VGK)21100.9142.50120005580000.000020000
88Eamon McAdamComets (VAN)41100.9551.621850051100000.0000221110
89Joel HoferMarlies (TOR)11000.9442.0060002360000.000019000
90Joey DaccordBruins (BOS)11000.9711.0060201340000.0000116100
91Ryan BednardThunderbirds (FLA)31110.8264.531590012690000.000034000
92Joseph WollMaple Leafs71220.8703.7733400211620000.6673510000
93Mackenzie BlackwoodCoyotes11000.9312.0060002290000.000010000
94Marcus HogbergSenators41300.9063.2524000131390000.000040001
95Jeff GlassCrunch (TBL)10100.8246.0060006340000.000016000
96Veini VehvilainenMonsters (CBJ)10000.9352.6745002310000.0000024000
97Cam JohnsonSharks10000.9413.1619001170000.000004000
98Linus SoderstromSound Tigers (NYI)10100.9002.5024001100000.000003000
99Felix SandstromPhantoms (PHI)20100.9002.6491004400000.000019000
100Samuel ErssonWolves (VGK)50200.50011.61930018360000.0000312000
101Ville HussoRampage (STL)10010.9431.9761002350000.0000114001
102Tom McCollumBears (WSH)70410.9292.4234700141970010.0000511000