Pick #1

Alexis Lafrenière
Pick #2

Jamie Drysdale
Pick #3

Quinton Byfield
Pick #4

Tim Stutzle
Pick #5

Marco Rossi
Pick #6

Lucas Raymond
Pick #7

Alexander Holtz
Pick #8

Cole Perfetti
Pick #9

Jake Sanderson
Pick #10

Yaroslav Askarov
Pick #11

Anton Lundell
Pick #12

Jack Quinn
Pick #13

Noel Gunler
Pick #14

Seth Jarvis
Pick #15

Dylan Holloway
Pick #16

Connor Zary
Pick #17

Dawson Mercer
Pick #18

Ryan O'Rourke
Pick #19

Brendan Brisson
Pick #20

Jeremie Poirier
Pick #21

Lukas Reichel
Pick #22

Kaiden Guhle
Pick #23

Jacob Perreault
Pick #24

Braden Schneider
Pick #25

Tyson Foerster
Pick #26

John-Jason Peterka
Pick #27

Jan Mysak
Pick #28

Hendrix Lapierre
Pick #29

Mavrik Bourque
Pick #30

Thomas Bordeleau
Pick #31

Rodion Amirov
Pick #32

Helge Grans
Pick #33

Ty Smilanic
Pick #34

Vasily Ponomarev
Pick #35

Roni Hirvonen
Pick #36

Martin Chromiak
Pick #37

William Wallinder
Pick #38

Ridly Greig
Pick #39

Ozzy Wiesblatt
Pick #40

Joni Jurmo
Pick #41

Justin Barron
Pick #42

Emil Andrae
Pick #43

Tyler Kleven
Pick #44

Topi Niemela
Pick #45

Marat Khusnutdinov
Pick #46

Zion Nybeck
Pick #47

Jake Neighbours
Pick #48

Carter Savoie
Pick #49

Lukas Cormier
Pick #50

Danil Gushchin
Pick #51

William Dufour
Pick #52

Sam Colangelo
Pick #53

Kasper Simontaival
Pick #54

Eamon Powell
Pick #55

Eemil Viro
Pick #56

Alexander Pashin
Pick #57

William Villeneuve
Pick #58

Theodor Niederbach
Pick #59

Shakir Mukhamadullin
Pick #60

Mitch Miller
Pick #61

Simon Kubicek
Pick #62

Luke Evangelista
Pick #63

Anton Johannesson
Pick #64

Daniel Torgersson
Pick #65

Jean-Luc Foudy
Pick #66

Justin Sourdif
Pick #67

Sean Farrell
Pick #68

Roby Jarventie
Pick #69

Luke Tuch
Pick #70

Drew Commesso
Pick #71

Michael Benning
Pick #72

Pavel Gogolev
Pick #73

Emil Heineman
Pick #74

Will Cuylle
Pick #75

Joel Blomqvist
Pick #76

Ryan Francis
Pick #77

Alex Laferriere
Pick #78

Brett Berard
Pick #79

Dmitri Ovchinnikov
Pick #80

Jaromir Pytlik
Pick #81

Jack Finley
Pick #82

Cross Hanas
Pick #83

Gage Goncalves
Pick #84

Nick Malik
Pick #85

Sander Vold Engebraten
Pick #86

Egor Sokolov
Pick #87

Tristen Robins
Pick #88

Daemon Hunt
Pick #89

Ty Tullio
Pick #90

Yan Kuznetsov
Pick #91

Samuel Hlavaj
Pick #92

Brock Faber
Pick #93

Nico Daws
Pick #94

Evan Vierling
Pick #95

Artyom Galimov
Pick #96

Jacob Truscott
Pick #97

Brandon Coe
Pick #98

Maxim Groshev
Pick #99

Connor McClennon
Pick #100

Ryder Rolston
Pick #101

Donovan Sebrango
Pick #102

Yegor Chinakhov
Pick #103

Pavel Novak
Pick #104

Veeti Miettinen
Pick #105

Antonio Stranges
Pick #106

Zayde Wisdom
Pick #107

Dylan Peterson
Pick #108

Elliot Ekmark
Pick #109

Theo Rochette
Pick #110

Oliver Suni
Pick #111

Samuel Knazko
Pick #112

Rory Kerins
Pick #113

Daniel Ljungman
Pick #114

Blake Biondi
Pick #115

Ronan Seeley
Pick #116

Jan Bednar
Pick #117

Carson Bantle
Pick #118

Evgeni Oksentyuk
Pick #119

Florian Elias
Pick #120

Roman Faith
Pick #121

Louis Crevier
Pick #122

Alex Cotton
Pick #123

Wyatt Kaiser
Pick #124

Karri Aho
Pick #125

Ruben Rafkin
Pick #126

Alexander Nikishin
Pick #127

Maksym Beryozkin
Pick #128

Colby Ambrosio
Pick #129

Oskar Magnusson
Pick #130

James Hardie
Pick #131

Ian Moore
Pick #132

Dylan Garand
Pick #133

Kasper Puutio
Pick #134

Calle Clang
Pick #135

Jacob Dion
Pick #136

Bogdan Trineyev
Pick #137

Juuso Maenpaa
Pick #138

Ethan Bowen
Pick #139

Elliot Desnoyers
Pick #140

Thimo Nickl
Pick #141

Landon Slaggert
Pick #142

Pavel Tyutnev
Pick #143

Jack Thompson
Pick #144

Christoffer Sedoff
Pick #145

Gunnarwolfe Fontaine
Pick #146

Joe Miller
Pick #147

Jake Boltmann
Pick #148

Devon Levi
Pick #149

Ethan Cardwell
Pick #150

Leo Loof
Pick #151

Reid Valade
Pick #152

Vsevolod Skotnikov
Pick #153

Trevor Kuntar
Pick #154

Grant Slukynsky
Pick #155

Dmitri Zlodeyev
Pick #156

Matej Kaslik
Pick #157

Luke Reid
Pick #158

Lleyton Moore
Pick #159

Senna Peeters
Pick #160

Arvid Costmar
Pick #161

Hayden Fowler
Pick #162

Robert Calisti
Pick #163

Kristian Tanus
Pick #164

Kyle Crnkovic
Pick #165

Aleks Haatanen
Pick #166

Aidan Campbell
Pick #167

Ivan Didkovsky
Pick #168

Mitchell Smith
Pick #169

Artur Akhtyamov
Pick #170

Ben King
Pick #171

Joonas Oden
Pick #172

Nick Wong
Pick #173

Cameron Tolnai
Pick #174

Chase Yoder
Pick #175

Benjamin Baumgartner
Pick #176

Adam Wilsby
Pick #177

Logan Morrison
Pick #178

Tucker Tynan
Pick #179

Ethan Edwards
Pick #180

Yaroslav Likhachev
Pick #181

Matias Rajaniemi
Pick #182

Mateusz Szurowski
Pick #183

Aidan De La Gorgendiere
Pick #184

Oscar Tellstrom
Pick #185

Adam Raska
Pick #186

Calle Spaberg Olsen
Pick #187

Olivier Rodrigue
Pick #188

Maximilian Glotzl
Pick #189

Jeremie Biakabutuka
Pick #190

Ivan Ivan
Pick #191

Grant Riley
Pick #192

Brett Brochu
Pick #193

Garin Bjorklund
Pick #194

Radek Kucerik
Pick #195

Matthew Gleason
Pick #196

Mason Langenbrunner
Pick #197

Zachary Emond
Pick #198

Michael Krutil
Pick #199

Eric Engstrand
Pick #200

Wyatt Schingoethe
Pick #201

Cole Shepard
Pick #202

Jake Ratzlaff
Pick #203

Will Cranley
Pick #204

Alexander Ljungkrantz
Pick #205

Simon Knak
Pick #206

Louka Henault
Pick #207

Axel Rindell
Pick #208

Brayden Peters
Pick #209

Isaak Phillips
Pick #210

Jesse Tucker
Pick #211

Patrick Guay
Pick #212

Taylor Gauthier
Pick #213

Oliver Tarnstrom
Pick #214

Philippe Lapointe
Pick #215

Brady Burns
Pick #216

Kyler Kovich
Pick #217

Alexander Gordin
Full Scoreboard »»

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenOilers20161530
Aarne TalvitieFlyers20171600
Aaron HuglenJets20191150
Adam BeckmanFlyers2019980
Adam EdstromCapitals20191780
Adam MusilBluesRights
Adam RaskaFlyers2020185
Adam SmithPredators20161980
Adam WilsbyRangers2020176
Aidan CampbellFlyers2020166
Aidan De La GorgendiereStars2020183
Aidan McDonoughCapitals20192090
Akira SchmidDucks20181470
Aku RatyGolden Knights20191540
Alban ErikssonDucks2018540
Albert JohanssonHurricanes2019770
Albin GreweOilers2019730
Aleks HaatanenBlackhawks2020165
Alex BeaucageRed Wings2019420
Alex CottonCanucks2020122
Alex GreenCanucks20181300
Alex KhokhlachevBruins2011400
Alex LaferriereDucks202077
Alex NewhookAvalanche2019140
Alex SteevesWild20181790
Alex TurcotteRed Wings201950
Alex VlasicCoyotes2019440
Alexander CampbellDevils2019660
Alexander DaryinPredators20191200
Alexander DelnovPanthers20121140
Alexander GordinAvalanche2020217
Alexander HoltzKings20207
Alexander KadeykinRed Wings20142010
Alexander LjungkrantzBlues2020204
Alexander NikishinRed Wings2020126
Alexander PashinRed Wings202056
Alexis LafrenièreSabres20201
Alfons MalmstromRed Wings20161070
Allan McShaneRangers2018700
Amir MiftakhovFlyers20182050
Anatoli GolyshevIslanders2016950
Anderson MacDonaldRangers20182210
Andong SongIslanders20151720
Andre LeeDevils20192030
Andrei SvetlakovWild20171780
Angus CrookshankStars20181370
Anthony RomanoCanucks20191950
Anton AnderssonBlues20172060
Anton JohannessonSenators202063
Anton LundellFlyers202011
Anton SlepyshevOilers201388Rights
Antonio StrangesHurricanes2020105
Antti PalojarviPenguins20171860
Antti SaarelaKings20191380
Antti TuomistoPenguins2019470
Anttoni HonkaAvalanche2019700
Arseni GritsyukFlyers20191390
Artem ManukyanCanucks20181920
Artem ShlaineSenators2020223
Artemi KnyazevBlues2019590
Arthur KaliyevSabres2019220
Artur AkhtyamovKings2020169
Artur GavrusDevils20121800
Artur KayumovBlackhawks2016500
Arturs SilovsJets20191730
Artyom GalimovRed Wings202095
Arvid CostmarRangers2020160
Arvid HenriksonCanadiens20161870
Arvid HolmJets20171670
Austin WongLightning20182060
Axel BergkvistBlue Jackets20192160
Axel RindellRangers2020207
Ben BrinkmanBlackhawks20191890
Ben KingDucks2020170
Ben MirageasIslanders2017770
Ben SchoenRed Wings2020235
Benjamin BaumgartnerSenators2020175
Benjamin FinkelsteinPanthers20161950
Benton MaassCapitals20171820
Billy ConstantinouAvalanche20192250
Billy MoskalLightning20182140
Blake BiondiWild2020114
Blake McLaughlinCanadiens2018620
Blake MurrayGolden Knights20191740
Bobby BrinkSenators2019330
Bogdan TrineyevHurricanes2020136
Bogdan YakimovOilers2013830
Braden DoyleCoyotes20191660
Braden SchneiderAvalanche202024
Brady BurnsStars2020215
Brandon CoeSenators202097
Brandon KrusePenguins20181440
Brandon SaigeonMaple Leafs20181490
Brayden PetersOilers2020208
Brendan BrissonCapitals202019
Brett BerardRangers202078
Brett BrochuCanucks2020192
Brett LeasonRed Wings2019410
Brett MurraySabres2016990
Brett StapleyStars20181990
Brock FaberRangers202092
Bryce BrodzinskiBlues20192140
Bryce MisleyWild20171160
Bulat ShafigullinRangers2018780
Cade WebberGolden Knights20191110
Calle ClangAvalanche2020134
Calle SjalinRangers20171450
Calle Spaberg OlsenKings2020186
Cam YorkPenguins2019160
Cameron ClarkeBruins20161360
Cameron MorrisonBruins2016400
Cameron TolnaiBlues2020173
Carson BantleLightning2020117
Carson FochtDevils20191510
Carson MeyerBlue Jackets20171790
Carter BergerBruins20191190
Carter GylanderLightning20192070
Carter SavoieSabres202048
Case McCarthyIslanders20191350
Casey FitzgeraldSabres2016860
Charles BeaudoinGolden Knights2020220
Chase PerryRed Wings20141360
Chase YoderGolden Knights2020174
Christian KrygierHurricanes20182160
Christoffer SedoffMaple Leafs2020144
Christopher BrownSabres20141510
Christopher WilkiePanthers20151620
Clayton PhillipsPenguins2017930
Colby AmbrosioKings2020128
Cole BradyLightning20191450
Cole CaufieldRed Wings201980
Cole CoskeyGolden Knights20192120
Cole GuttmanLightning20171800
Cole HultsKings20171340
Cole KoepkeSenators20181940
Cole KrygierCapitals20182170
Cole MackayCanucks20192220
Cole MobergWild20192010
Cole PerfettiBlue Jackets20208
Cole SchwindtJets2019940
Cole ShepardDucks2020201
Collin AdamsIslanders20161700
Colten EllisOilers2019990
Connor DewarGolden Knights20181030
Connor McClennonCoyotes202099
Connor ZaryIslanders202016
Cooper MooreCanadiens20191430
Croix EvingsonJets20172110
Cross HanasGolden Knights202082
Curtis HallPenguins20181290
D'Artagnan JolyCoyotes20191680
Daemon HuntKings202088
Dakota JoshuaMaple Leafs20141280
Damien RiatCapitals20161170
Daniel LjungmanBlues2020113
Daniel TorgerssonWild202064
Daniil GutikRangers20192180
Daniil MisyulDevils2019890
Danil GushchinSenators202050
Danil SavunovStars20191930
Danila GalenyukRed Wings20182150
Danila ZhuravlyovLightning20181210
David BernhardtFlyers20161990
David FarrancePredators2017920
David HrenakKings20181130
Dawson BarteauxBruins20181810
Dawson MercerKings202017
Dean StewartCoyotes20161880
Declan CarlileHurricanes2020231
Declan ChisholmPredators20181150
Declan McDonnellPenguins2020180
Demetrios KoumontzisDucks20181160
Denis SmirnovAvalanche20171560
Dennis BusbyPredators20181510
Devon LeviLightning2020148
Dillon HamaliukIslanders2019570
Dmitri OvchinnikovAvalanche202079
Dmitri SheshinWild20192260
Dmitri VoronkovWild20191310
Dmitri ZlodeyevSenators2020155
Dmitry RashevskyFlyers2020222
Dmitry ZhukenovCanucks20151140
Domenick FensoreFlyers2019790
Dominic BasseGolden Knights20191710
Dominik LakatosRangers20171570
Dominik UherPenguins20111440
Donovan SebrangoGolden Knights2020101
Drew CommessoRangers202070
Drew HellesonCoyotes2019500
Dustin WolfAvalanche20191100
Dustyn McFaulCoyotes20181890
Dylan GarandKings2020132
Dylan HollowayDucks202015
Dylan JacksonWild2020229
Dylan PetersonRed Wings2020107
Eamon PowellSabres202054
Eemeli RasanenMaple Leafs2017590
Eemil ViroLightning202055
Eetu MakiniemiHurricanes20171040
Eetu PakkilaGolden Knights20181850
Eetu TuulolaFlames20161560
Egor SokolovKings202086
Elliot DesnoyersDucks2020139
Elliot EkmarkRed Wings2020108
Elmer SoderblomHurricanes20191750
Emil AndraeFlyers202042
Emil GalimovSharks20132070
Emil HeinemanFlyers202073
Eric CiccoliniRangers20192310
Eric EngstrandMaple Leafs2020199
Eric FlorchukFlyers20182200
Eric HjorthStars20191180
Erik PortilloCapitals2019850
Erik Walli WalterholmCoyotes20171900
Ethan BowenCapitals2020138
Ethan CardwellPenguins2020149
Ethan EdwardsLightning2020179
Ethan HaiderPanthers20191670
Ethan KeppenGolden Knights20191280
Ethan PhillipsPanthers2019740
Evan VierlingCanucks202094
Evgeni OksentyukPenguins2020118
Felix BibeauGolden Knights2019930
Felix-Antoine MarcottyCoyotes20191770
Filip BerglundOilers2016910
Filip CederqvistBlackhawks20191580
Filip HallanderMaple Leafs2018520
Filip HeltBlues20162110
Filip JohanssonPanthers2018340
Filip LindbergMaple Leafs20192150
Filip SveningssonFlames2017202
Filip WesterlundCoyotes201744
Florian EliasBlackhawks2020119
Frederik DichowPredators20191550
Fredrik KarlstromStars2016900
Fredrik OlofssonBlackhawks2014980
Gage GoncalvesGolden Knights202083
Garin BjorklundPredators2020193
Garrett MetcalfDucks20151790
Gavin HainWild20181480
Gianni FairbrotherStars20191000
Gilles SennDevils20171290
Giovanni VallatiCoyotes20181580
Gleb NosovSenators2020233
Graeme ClarkeDevils2019650
Graham McPheeOilers20161490
Grant MismashPredators2017610
Grant RileyMaple Leafs2020191
Grant SlukynskyFlyers2020154
Greg MeirelesMaple Leafs20191840
Gunnarwolfe FontaineBruins2020145
Gustav BerglundIslanders20191970
Hardy Haman AktellPredators20161080
Harri SateriRed Wings2008106Rights
Harrison BlaisdellBlues20191520
Hayden FowlerMaple Leafs2020161
Hayden HawkeyCanadiens20141770
Helge GransSabres202032
Hendrix LapierreBruins202028
Henri NikkanenRangers20191260
Henry RybinskiMaple Leafs20191530
Henry ThrunSenators20191130
Hugo AlnefeltBlues2019900
Hugo OllasCanucks2020237
Hugo StyfRed Wings2020221
Hunter JonesSenators2019600
Hunter SkinnerPredators20191240
Ian MooreBlue Jackets2020131
Ilya KonovalovKings2019760
Ilya NikolayevPredators2019750
Ilya SorokinIslanders2014780
Isaak PhillipsBlue Jackets2020209
Isaiah SavillePanthers2019920
Isak WaltherJets20191960
Ivan DidkovskyHurricanes2020167
Ivan DrozdovWild20192230
Ivan FedotovFlyers20151880
Ivan IvanKings2020190
Ivan NalimovBlackhawks20141790
Ivan TeleginJets20101010
J.D. GreenwayMaple Leafs2016720
Jachym KondelikHurricanes20181040
Jack AdamsRed Wings20171620
Jack BadiniDucks2017910
Jack BeckerBruins20151950
Jack DruryHurricanes2018420
Jack DuganGolden Knights20171420
Jack FinleyCapitals202081
Jack GorniakIslanders20181340
Jack LaFontaineHurricanes2016750
Jack MalonePanthers20191980
Jack McBainCanucks2018680
Jack QuinnHurricanes202012
Jack RathboneCanucks2017950
Jack ThompsonCapitals2020143
Jackson LaCombeSabres2019320
Jackson PerbixCapitals20181240
Jacob BrysonSabres2017990
Jacob CederholmJets2016970
Jacob DionRed Wings2020135
Jacob LeGuerrierKings20191420
Jacob OlofssonBlue Jackets201849
Jacob PerreaultAvalanche202023
Jacob PetersonStars20171320
Jacob TruscottSharks202096
Jake BoltmannMaple Leafs2020147
Jake NeighboursRangers202047
Jake PivonkaBlues20181070
Jake RatzlaffWild2020202
Jake RyczekBlackhawks20162030
Jake SandersonCanucks20209
Jake SchmaltzSharks20192080
Jake WisePredators2018470
Jakob RagnarssonBlues2018760
Jakob StenqvistFlyers20161760
Jakov NovakFlames20181980
Jakub GalvasBlackhawks20171500
Jakub SkarekDucks2018790
James HardieCanucks2020130
Jamie DrysdaleBlackhawks20202
Jamieson ReesCanucks2019400
Jan BednarRed Wings2020116
Jan MysakFlyers202027
Jani HakanpaaBlues20101040
Jared MoePanthers20182070
Jaromir PytlikBlues202080
Jasper WeatherbySabres20181050
Jayden StrubleCoyotes2019450
Jean-Luc FoudyStars202065
Jeremie BiakabutukaStars2020189
Jeremie PoirierWild202020
Jeremy DaviesDevils20161920
Jeremy MichelGolden Knights20192130
Jeremy SwaymanBruins20171110
Jermaine LoewenGolden Knights20181800
Jesper EliassonStars20181000
Jesper SellgrenDucks20181780
Jesper VikmanAvalanche2020232
Jesse PuljujarviCanucks20164Rights until age 27
Jesse TuckerLightning2020210
Jiri PateraGolden Knights20171610
Joe MillerOilers2020146
Joel BlomqvistCoyotes202075
Johan GustafssonWild20101590
Johan SodergranStars20181680
Johan SundstromIslanders2011500
John BeecherWild2019370
John FarinacciCanucks2019780Link
John LeonardBlackhawks20181930
John LudvigBruins2019860
John St. IvanyBruins20181190
John-Jason PeterkaMaple Leafs202026
Jonatan BerggrenWild2018240
Joni IkonenCanadiens2017580
Joni JurmoPanthers202040
Jonny TychonickLightning2018590
Joonas OdenCanucks2020171
Jordan SpenceDevils2019640
Joren Van PottelbergheRed Wings20151100
Joseph MasoniusPenguins20161810
Josh NodlerRangers20191590
Josh NorrisFlyers2017190
Joshua EssBlackhawks20172150
Josiah SlavinBlues20182000
Judd CaulfieldGolden Knights20191500
Juho MarkkanenRangers2020218
Julius HonkaSenatorsRights
Justin AlmeidaCanadiens20181220
Justin BarronBlue Jackets202041
Justin BergeronRed Wings20191340
Justin DucharmeRed Wings20192280
Justin SchutzPanthers20181700
Justin SourdifCoyotes202066
Juuso MaenpaaSharks2020137
Juusso ParssinenGolden Knights20192300
Kaedan KorczakIslanders2019510
Kaiden GuhleKings202022
Kale HowarthBlue Jackets20171480
Kalle LoponenGolden Knights20192190
Karch BachmanPanthers20151320
Karel PlasekBlackhawks20191940
Karl HenrikssonStars2019710
Karlis CuksteSharks20151300
Karri AhoDevils2020124
Kasper KotkansaloRed Wings2017710
Kasper PuutioPanthers2020133
Kasper SimontaivalOilers202053
Keean WashkurakHurricanes20191700
Keith PetruzzelliRed Wings2017880
Kevin WallOilers20191920
Kim NousiainenRed Wings20191270
Kirill KaprizovWild20151350
Kirill MarchenkoIslanders2018410
Kirill SlepetsLightning20191120
Kirill TyutyayevCanadiens20192050
Kirill UstimenkoFlyers2017800
Konstantin VolkovPredators20161680
Kristian OldhamLightning20151530
Kristian Roykas MarthinsenCapitals20172130
Kristian TanusCanucks2020163
Kristoffer GunnarssonCanucks20171350
Kyle CrnkovicWild2020164
Kyler KovichDevils2020216
Landon SlaggertLightning2020141
Lassi ThomsonLightning2019210
Lauri PajuniemiSenators20181420
Layton AhacCanucks2019830
Leevi AaltonenSharks20191460
Lenni KillinenCapitals20181110
Leo LoofRed Wings2020150
Liam GormanSabres20181870
Liam KirkGolden Knights20181960
Linus ArnessonBruins2013600
Linus CronholmSabres20181250
Linus HogbergFlyers20161390
Linus KarlssonGolden Knights2018990
Linus LindstromFlames2016960
Linus NassenPanthers2016890
Linus NymanAvalanche20182220
Linus WeissbachJets20171920
Lleyton MooreRed Wings2020158
Logan CockerillIslanders20172010
Logan HutskoFlyers20181120
Logan MorrisonOilers2020177
Logan NeatonCapitals20191600
Louis CrevierCanadiens2020121
Louka HenaultPredators2020206
Lucas FeukDucks20191320
Lucas RambergAvalanche2020224
Lucas RaymondWild20206
Luka BurzanOilers20191300
Lukas CormierBlues202049
Lukas DostalCanadiens20181020
Lukas ParikPanthers20191050
Lukas ReichelSenators202021
Lukas RousekLightning20191760
Lukas WernblomWild20182100
Luke EvangelistaCapitals202062
Luke HenmanBruins20181010
Luke LoheitMaple Leafs20182110
Luke MartinHurricanes2017520
Luke ReidRed Wings2020157
Luke StevensHurricanes20151260
Luke ToporowskiRed Wings20192210
Luke TuchBlues202069
Mac HollowellSenators20181260
Mads SogaardCanucks2019490
Magnus ChronaBlackhawks20181620
Maksim ZhukovGolden Knights2017960
Maksym BeryozkinWild2020127
Malte SetkovRed Wings20171000
Marat KhusnutdinovAvalanche202045
Marc Del GaizoMaple Leafs20191210
Marco RossiCoyotes20205
Marcus KallionkieliWild20191490
Marcus KarlbergRangers20181320
Marcus WestfaltLightning20181520
Marek LanghamerCoyotes2012184Rights
Mark KastelicSharks20191410
Marko StachaFlyers2020234
Markus NiemelainenOilers2016630
Markus NurmiSenators20161630
Marshall WarrenFlyers20191290
Martin ChromiakWild202036
Martin FehervaryBruins2018570
Martin Hugo HasCanucks20191330
Martin PospisilFlames20181080
Martins DzierkalsMaple Leafs2015680
Mason LangenbrunnerStars2020196
Mason MillmanBlackhawks20191170
Mason PrimeauRed Wings2019960
Massimo RizzoRed Wings20191650
Matej BlumelFlames20191040
Matej KaslikRed Wings2020156
Matej StranskyStars20111650
Matej TomekFlyers2015900
Mateusz SzurowskiFlames2020182
Mathew HillGolden Knights20191810
Mathias Emilio PettersenAvalanche20181400
Mathias FromBlackhawks20161430
Matias MaccelliWild2019870
Matias MantykiviFlyers20191870
Matias RajaniemiSenators2020181
Matt FilipeHurricanes2016670
Matthew BerkovitzDucks20141230
Matthew BoldyCoyotes2019130
Matthew CairnsOilers2016840
Matthew GleasonPanthers2020195
Matthew HellicksonDevils20172140
Matthew RobertsonFlyers2019360
Matthew SteinburgFlames2019820
Matthew ThiessenMaple Leafs20182090
Matthew WedmanGolden Knights20191990
Mattias ElfstromRed Wings20161970
Mattias NorlinderCanucks2019840
Mattias SamuelssonIslanders2018430
Matvei GuskovRed Wings20191030
Mavrik BourqueStars202029
Max CrozierPanthers20191360
Max FribergCanadiens20111430
Max GildonPanthers2016660
Max GortzDucks20121720
Max ZimmerHurricanes20161040
Maxence GuenetteCoyotes20191850
Maxim CajkovicOilers2019680
Maxim DenezhkinWild20191800
Maxim GroshevIslanders202098
Maxim MaminPanthers2016175Rights
Maxim ShalunovBlackhawks20111090
Maximilian GlotzlCanucks2020188
Michael BenningMaple Leafs202071
Michael GildonAvalanche20192240
Michael KarowCoyotes20171260
Michael KesselringCanucks20181610
Michael KrutilHurricanes2020198
Michael VukojevicDucks20191010
Michal GutCanucks2020219
Michal KvasnicaPredators20182130
Michal TeplyCanucks20191020
Mikael HakkarainenKings20181460
Mikael WikstrandSenators20121960
Mike CallahanHurricanes20181660
Mike KosterOilers20191620
Mike RobinsonSharks2015860
Mikhail AbramovRangers2019970
Mikhail MaltsevDevils20161020
Mikhail ShalaginAvalanche20191560
Mikko KokkonenAvalanche2019620
Milos RomanFlyers20181270
Miska KukkonenSharks20181390
Mitch MillerRangers202060
Mitchell GibsonBlues20181380
Mitchell HoelscherCapitals20181860
Mitchell MattsonFlames20161260
Mitchell SmithSenators2020168
Morgan BarronCanucks20171740
Nando EggenbergerKings20182020
Nathan ClurmanAvalanche20161610
Nathan SmithJets2018820
Nicholas PorcoSenators20191570
Nicholas RobertsonCanucks2019480
Nick AbruzzesePenguins20191400
Nick CampoliGolden Knights20171580
Nick LeivermannAvalanche20171870
Nick MalikWild202084
Nick PastujovIslanders20161930
Nick PerbixLightning20171690
Nick SorensenDucks2013450
Nick SwaneyWild20172090
Nick WongGolden Knights2020172
Nico DawsBlues202093
Nikita NesterenkoOilers20191610
Nikita OkhotyukJets2019800
Nikita PavlychevPenguins20151970
Nikita PopugaevDevils201798
Nikita TryamkinCanucks201466Droits
Niklas NordgrenAvalanche2018580
Nikola PasicCanucks20192040
Nikolai ChebykinMaple Leafs20161820
Nikolai KovalenkoPredators2018890
Nikolaj Krag ChristensenBlues20162090
Nils AmanMaple Leafs2020230
Nils HoglanderPredators2019310
Noah CatesFlyers20171370
Noel GunlerAvalanche202013
Oleg ZaitsevFlyers20192200
Oliver OkuliarWild20181550
Oliver SuniOilers2020110
Oliver TarnstromStars2020213
Olivier RodrigueFlyers2020187
Olivier RodrigueCanadiens2018560
Olle LycksellFlyers20171680
Olof LindbomRangers2018480
Oscar BjerseliusCanucks20192270
Oscar TellstromStars2020184
Oskar BackDucks2018850
Oskar MagnussonWild2020129
Oskar SteenBruins20161650
Oskari LaaksonenSabres2017890
Otto KivenmakiPenguins20182080
Owen LindmarkRed Wings2019720
Owen PedersonMaple Leafs2020227
Ozzy WiesblattCanucks202039
Parker FooBlackhawks20171440
Patrick GuayPenguins2020211
Patrick HarperPredators20161380
Patrick HolwayRed Wings20161700
Patrick KudlaCoyotes20161580
Patrick MoynihanLightning20191140
Patrick SheaPanthers20151920
Patrik PuistolaWild2019670
Patrik RybarRed WingsRights
Patrik SiikanenBruins20182120
Patrik VirtaRangers20172070
Paul CotterSharks20181230
Pavel DorofeyevAvalanche2019580
Pavel GogolevKings202072
Pavel KarnaukhovFlames20151360
Pavel KraskovskyJets20141640
Pavel NovakRed Wings2020103
Pavel TyutnevBlues2020142
Peter DiliberatoreSenators20181880
Peter ThomeBlue Jackets20161550
Petr KvacaAvalanche20171140
Petteri LindbohmBlues2012176Rights
Philip KempOilers20172080
Philip NybergSabres20161290
Philip TomasinoHurricanes2019150
Philippe LapointeCanadiens2020214
Pyotr KochetkovHurricanes2019460
Quinn OlsonHurricanes20191080
Quinn SchmiemannKings20192000
Quinton ByfieldLightning20203
Radek KucerikIslanders2020194
Radel FazleevFlyers2014168Rights
Radim SaldaRangers20181630
Rafael Harvey-PinardRed Wings20191250
Raivis AnsonsKings2020225
Reece NewkirkFlyers20191470
Reid ValadeFlames2020151
Reilly WalshDevils2017810
Rem PitlickPredators2016760
Rhett PitlickFlames20191440
Ridly GreigBlue Jackets202038
Riley HughesAvalanche20182030
Robbie StuckerBlue Jackets20172100
Robert CalistiBlue Jackets2020162
Robert MastrosimoneCapitals2019540
Robin NorellBlackhawks2013111Rights
Robin SaloIslanders2017460
Roby JarventieCanucks202068
Roddy RossPredators20191860
Rodion AmirovKings202031
Roman BychkovKings20191690
Roman DurnySabres20181560
Roman FaithBlackhawks2020120
Roman LyubimovFlyers0
Ronan SeeleySharks2020115
Roni HirvonenStars202035
Ronnie AttardMaple Leafs2019910
Roope LaavainenBlackhawks20171190
Rory KerinsAvalanche2020112
Ruben RafkinAvalanche2020125
Rushan RafikovFlames20131870
Ruslan IskhakovFlyers2018500
Ryan FrancisCoyotes202076
Ryan JohnsonIslanders2019380
Ryan JonesPenguins20161210
Ryan LohinLightning20162080
Ryan O'ConnellMaple Leafs20172030
Ryan O'ReillyHurricanes201896
Ryan O'RourkeBlackhawks202018
Ryan SheaBlackhawks20151210
Ryan ZuhlsdorfLightning20151500
Ryder DonovanMaple Leafs20191220
Ryder RolstonBlue Jackets2020100
Sam ColangeloWild202052
Sam HentgesGolden Knights20182230
Sampo RantaRed Wings2018670
Samuel ErssonGolden Knights2018154
Samuel HlavajStars202091
Samuel HoudeKings20181280
Samuel KnazkoBlues2020111
Samuel PoulinRed Wings2019240
Samuel SjolundBlue Jackets20191230
Samuel WalkerLightning20172000
Sander Vold EngebratenPredators202085
Santeri AirolaRangers20192100
Santeri HatakkaPenguins20192020
Santeri VirtanenStars20171050
Sasha MutalaFlyers20191370
Scott ReedySharks20172010
Sean FarrellWild202067
Sebastian WalfridssonCapitals20171550
Semyon ChistyakovFlyers20191160
Senna PeetersKings2020159
Sergei BoikovAvalanche2015161Rights
Seth BartonWild2018860
Seth JarvisAvalanche202014
Shakir MukhamadullinHurricanes202059
Shamil ShmakovLightning20181830
Shane PintoIslanders2019430
Simon HolmstromMaple Leafs2019290
Simon JohanssonWild20181500
Simon KjellbergDevils20181720
Simon KnakCapitals2020205
Simon KubicekMaple Leafs202061
Simon LundmarkCanadiens2019690
Skyler Brind'AmourOilers20171770
Slava DeminGolden Knights2018870
Spencer KnightRed Wings2019100
Spencer StastneyDevils20181410
Tanner DickinsonWild2020228
Tanner LaczynskiFlyers20161690
Tanner RichardLightning2012710
Taylor AronsonPredators2010780
Taylor GauthierMaple Leafs2020212
Teemu PulkkinenGolden Knights2010111Rights
Theo RochetteSenators2020109
Theodor NiederbachDevils202058
Thimo NicklGolden Knights2020140
Thomas BordeleauBruins202030
Thomas HarleyBlackhawks2019200
Tim BerniFlames20181670
Tim StutzleRed Wings20204
Timur IbragimovBlues20191830
Todd BurgessSenators20161030
Tomas ChlubnaRangers2020237
Tomas MazuraBruins20191790
Tomas VomackaPredators20171540
Toni UtunenOilers20181330
Topi NiemelaSenators202044
Trent MinerFlyers20191910
Trevor JanickeBruins20191480
Trevor KuntarDucks2020153
Trevor ZegrasFlyers201960
Tristen RobinsPenguins202087
Tucker TynanPredators2020178
Tuukka TieksolaKings20191070
Ty EmbersonSharks2018830
Ty SmilanicRed Wings202033
Ty TaylorKings20181750
Ty TullioFlames202089
Tyler InamotoPanthers20171330
Tyler KlevenHurricanes202043
Tyler WeissSabres20181170
Tyson FoersterPenguins202025
Vadim ZherenkoRangers20192060
Valentin NussbaumerCanucks20191640
Valeri VasilyevFlyers20122010
Valtteri PuustinenPredators20192170
Vasili PodkolzinIslanders201970
Vasily GlotovSabres20161900
Vasily PonomarevSenators202034
Veeti MiettinenFlyers2020104
Victor BerglundBruins20171950
Victor BobrovFlames20021460
Victor BrattstromKings20181650
Victor EjdsellBlackhawksRights
Viktor LodinPenguins20191090
Vili SaarijarviRed WingsRights
Ville RasanenHurricanes20171970
Vincent DesharnaisOilers20161830
Vladimir BobylevMaple Leafs20161220
Vladislav FirstovRed Wings2019530
Vladislav KaraMaple Leafs20141240
Vladislav KolyachonokSenators2019390
Vladislav YeryomenkoSenators2018157Rights
Vojtech MozikDevils0
Vsevolod SkotnikovKings2020152
Wade AllisonFlyers2016520
Will CranleyGolden Knights2020203
Will CuylleHurricanes202074
William DufourRed Wings202051
William FrancisDevils20191820
William VilleneuveCoyotes202057
William WallinderCanucks202037
William Worge-KreuHurricanes20181970
Wouter PeetersBlackhawks2016830
Wyatt KaiserRed Wings2020123
Wyatt KalynukFlyers20171960
Wyatt SchingoetheOilers2020200
Wyatte WylieGolden Knights20181350
Xavier BernardIslanders2018800
Xavier SimoneauDevils2019810
Yan KuznetsovAvalanche202090
Yaroslav AskarovHurricanes202010
Yaroslav KosovPanthers20111240
Yaroslav LykhachyovFlyers20192290
Yegor AfanasyevOilers2019550
Yegor ChinakhovSenators2020102
Yegor SerdyukDucks20191630
Yegor SharangovichPredators20181310
Yegor SpiridonovFlyers2019880
Yegor ZaitsevDevils20172050
Yegor ZamulaFlyers20191900
Zach UensHurricanes2020226
Zachary EmondRed Wings2020197
Zachary JonesWild2019560
Zayde WisdomFlyers2020106
Zion NybeckRed Wings202046