3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 5 (2021-05-18 - 2021-05-24)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Kevin HayesPredatorsC112445125914
2Viktor ArvidssonPredatorsLW/RW112380125914
3Andrew CoppPredatorsC/LW10129512325
4Brock BoeserPredatorsRW022270125510
5Nick SchmaltzBluesC10123013336
6Zach SanfordBluesLW01123013123
7Derek GrantPredatorsC/LW01119512022
8Brayden SchennBluesC/LW/RW101180138816
9Ryan EllisPredatorsD01117012055
10Alexander Romanov (R)BluesD01112513022
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Pekka RinnePredatorsG3320.9392601062.860.916
2Jordan BinningtonBluesG4030.9252001362.650.920
3Tuukka RaskSabresG00nan01182.520.912
4Connor HellebuyckJetsG00nan01382.310.930
5Mackenzie BlackwoodAvalancheG00nan0882.000.919


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2021-05-20 - 2021-05-19)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Bryan RustPenguinsLW/RW88164010128816
2Jake GuentzelPenguinsLW/RW1061636301210616
3Jack EichelSabresC88163225118816
4Auston MatthewsSabresC7101731301171017
5Brayden SchennBluesC/LW/RW88163115138816
6Kevin HayesPredatorsC59143055125914
7Sidney CrosbyPenguinsC6111730151261117
8Neal PionkPredatorsD49132920124913
9Mark ScheifeleJetsC5111628801351116
10Rasmus DahlinSabresD28102730112810
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Connor HellebuyckJetsG431300.93034101382.310.930
2Jordan BinningtonBluesG465370.92031951362.650.920
3Matt MurrayPenguinsG334270.91923951043.000.919
4Tuukka RaskSabresG295260.91223651182.520.912
5Frederik AndersenMaple LeafsG278230.91721601062.450.917