Pick #1

Pick #2

Pick #3

Pick #4

Pick #5

Pick #6

Pick #7

Pick #8

Pick #9

Pick #10

Pick #11

Pick #12

Pick #13

Pick #14

Pick #15

Pick #16

Pick #17

Pick #18

Pick #19

Pick #20

Pick #21

Pick #22

Pick #23

Pick #24

Pick #25

Pick #26

Pick #27

Pick #28

Pick #29

Pick #30

Pick #31

Pick #32

Pick #33

Pick #34

Pick #35

Pick #36

Pick #37

Pick #38

Pick #39

Pick #40

Pick #41

Pick #42

Pick #43

Pick #44

Pick #45

Pick #46

Pick #47

Pick #48

Pick #49

Pick #50

Pick #51

Pick #52

Pick #53

Pick #54

Pick #55

Pick #56

Pick #57

Pick #58

Pick #59

Pick #60

Pick #61

Pick #62

Pick #63

Pick #64

Pick #65

Pick #66

Pick #67

Pick #68

Pick #69

Pick #70

Pick #71

Pick #72

Pick #73

Pick #74

Pick #75

Pick #76

Pick #77

Pick #78

Pick #79

Pick #80

Pick #81

Pick #82

Pick #83

Pick #84

Pick #85

Pick #86

Pick #87

Pick #88

Pick #89

Pick #90

Pick #91

Pick #92

Pick #93

Pick #94

Pick #95

Pick #96

Pick #97

Pick #98

Pick #99

Pick #100

Pick #101

Pick #102

Pick #103

Pick #104

Pick #105

Pick #106

Pick #107

Pick #108

Pick #109

Pick #110

Pick #111

Pick #112

Pick #113

Pick #114

Pick #115

Pick #116

Pick #117

Pick #118

Pick #119

Pick #120

Pick #121

Pick #122

Pick #123

Pick #124

Pick #125

Pick #126

Pick #127

Pick #128

Pick #129

Pick #130

Pick #131

Pick #132

Pick #133

Pick #134

Pick #135

Pick #136

Pick #137

Pick #138

Pick #139

Pick #140

Pick #141

Pick #142

Pick #143

Pick #144

Pick #145

Pick #146

Pick #147

Pick #148

Pick #149

Pick #150

Pick #151

Pick #152

Pick #153

Pick #154

Pick #155

Pick #156

Pick #157

Pick #158

Pick #159

Pick #160

Pick #161

Pick #162

Pick #163

Pick #164

Pick #165

Pick #166

Pick #167

Pick #168

Pick #169

Pick #170

Pick #171

Pick #172

Pick #173

Pick #174

Pick #175

Pick #176

Pick #177

Pick #178

Pick #179

Pick #180

Pick #181

Pick #182

Pick #183

Pick #184

Pick #185

Pick #186

Pick #187

Pick #188

Pick #189

Pick #190

Pick #191

Pick #192

Pick #193

Pick #194

Pick #195

Pick #196

Pick #197

Pick #198

Pick #199

Pick #200

Pick #201

Pick #202

Pick #203

Pick #204

Pick #205

Pick #206

Pick #207

Pick #208

Pick #209

Pick #210

Pick #211

Pick #212

Pick #213

Pick #214

Pick #215

Pick #216

Pick #217

Pick #218

Pick #219

Pick #220

Pick #221

Pick #222

Pick #223

Pick #224

Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck19311258170.9152.461129816134635422211020.7546118949171414
2Andrei Vasilevskiy18410853190.9112.551082881046051930920.65246180541693
3Devan Dubnyk19510557200.9042.801099581251353270440.73946188501478
4Darcy Kuemper1619150120.9132.619295161140546290460.70634154802155
5John Gibson1728755220.9082.87992922847551790740.778541686113105
6Marc-Andre Fleury1678763100.9072.93961116946950400180.804461616713107
7Pekka Rinne1598749100.9052.818853261041543780640.69213151831774
8Carey Price1818566180.9052.9210291221450052800720.67956175522178
9Frederik Andersen141853890.9162.537839121033039340220.78938131811789
10Tuukka Rask1558552110.9082.80901114642045800610.79143152721465
11Braden Holtby1528452120.9053.0087218343645750720.8063115050937
12Robin Lehner1578356100.9082.80887916841445070410.72744147761374
13Ben Bishop1568056130.9152.71897824640547620330.81248147791982
14Petr Mrazek1538051130.9012.98873164434439616830.74555150721564
15Matt Murray1607952140.9062.82868031440843180930.71428147891227
16Jacob Markstrom1627665160.9052.83894525842244640530.625321597518116
17Martin Jones1617162180.9082.86907720543347010850.66053152741476
18Semyon Varlamov1507151130.8953.1377426540438330310.63622135103925
19Jaroslav Halak1216539110.9072.8569506533035660610.69029112123665
20Cam Talbot130624760.9112.6071954731235250910.94134114951657
21Sergei Bobrovsky1526164160.9053.12856714344546980230.76338143871395
22Curtis McElhinney113603540.9052.7961658728730300600.64717103122546
23Jordan Binnington1215947100.9032.87706518433834780440.7033711664927
24David Rittich104553840.9122.71595616826930440520.81822971021441
25Juuse Saros105533540.9122.6454998324227620340.8891887151741
26Jonathan Quick128525590.9043.01704312735336900310.71932114971088
27Mike Smith124525490.9132.8368938332537420430.519271121179125
28Anton Khudobin99503380.9042.8755238626427550500.7331591911061
29Thomas Greiss1154843150.9082.9264646331434180020.7444310574757
30Antti Raanta97473980.9073.0754014527629560210.758339492946
31James Reimer112474980.9043.16616814332533980410.7033710398644
32Jack Campbell1054638110.8943.0156696528426890100.7653495115845
33Jake Allen1124544140.9003.12623612432432380220.58817105115724
34Jonathan Bernier1124540110.9113.00605923730334160320.65941991201331
35Carter Hart93443680.8993.12525323527327110320.6001589561034
36Mackenzie Blackwood99444110.9072.8153536225127120451.00038859545
37Mikko Koskinen1044444120.9122.7659746527531200310.71421100561345
38Alexandar Georgiev1134341180.9023.1661064432232890010.771351011301052
39Henrik Lundqvist1124342130.9063.11604818431333420430.60020100681341
40Tristan Jarry76421440.9042.8536694317418130501.00066083323
41Carter Hutton1204157110.8963.33654810436334940710.77135111117923
42Linus Ullmark1244153170.9013.3368518338038280440.65838112841042
43Joonas Korpisalo1013945100.8973.3055076130329340640.7333092143562
44Pavel Francouz763821110.9072.84418510119821220200.6284368115422
45Aaron Dell78362670.9023.1242532022122450020.8282968126335
46Brian Elliott89353490.9013.1448982025625980120.5562777123842
47Craig Anderson110356210.8983.4258604433432870310.667310092952
48Philipp Grubauer833530100.9102.8145426321323610210.8702373159632
49Corey Crawford88343660.9013.2447766325826110410.783237581550
50Keith Kinkaid83343470.9102.71455862206230122220.763387283353
51Elvis Merzlikins65311940.9172.6734878515518630400.571755371042
52Alex Nedeljkovic68291960.9012.9734352117017210010.3891850168410
53Ryan Miller69282960.8913.2938446221119370300.9231364137344
54Scott Darling57282230.9082.8931554115216450200.857145129423
55Cory Schneider65272390.8952.9834292017016190010.8001058104133
56Jimmy Howard732730110.9033.1239636020621130100.650206773352
57Malcolm Subban61271560.9152.6830892413816300300.7673046126246
58Michael Hutchinson60272080.9052.9833888316817750100.7331554103630
59Alex Stalock67262460.9013.0633574217117190340.6471752165421
60Anders Nilsson60232440.9043.0132664016417040210.7501250114711
61Laurent Brossoit61222570.9023.10336614217417720010.750452158231
62Roberto Luongo*39211410.0000.0022224211012080030.00033545213
63Thatcher Demko47201580.8903.3025092113812560100.600104525320
64Igor Shesterkin37181420.9102.762091039610650211.00033519721
65Louis Domingue41181810.8963.0022414111210800100.8001037134211
66Casey DeSmith40171420.9022.722005409193117000.80053166104
67Ville Husso42171730.8923.5223172013612600000.846133934223
68Alex Lyon55163130.8863.7428388317715490130.650205052302
69Eric Comrie61162890.8983.4031964018117780310.714285376522
70Marcus Hogberg37161430.8993.2619702010710630010.900103239033
71Antti Niemi29141020.9013.15150560797960100.83362260011
72Cam Ward*40142210.0000.00212721111710930100.00063844410
73Mike Condon36131000.9123.02168820859660300.66732248420
74Chris Driedger1412200.9281.9184901273750000.80051422301
75Ilya Sorokin35121440.8973.5618714011110770000.62582941411
76Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen49122640.8953.7125572015815010020.50044174302
77Chad Johnson2511720.9042.82130041616380110.739232043200
78Ilya Samsonov30101230.8853.56161900968350000.66762657100
79Jon Gillies1610410.8973.2989400494760100.60051529100
80Landon Bow198530.8823.5594600564730010.00001736000
81Samuel Montembeault2481300.9043.50133920788090001.00052128120
82Cal Petersen2571110.8893.66116400716380010.66762048200
83Calvin Pickard237750.8863.28118900655680210.55691868021
84Collin Delia3272010.8913.9316784011010100210.00002835310
85Harri Sateri156900.9013.3584120474770011.00041412210
86Mike McKenna*2151320.0000.00105721715540100.00032014200
87Vitek Vanecek1751100.8804.1889020625170200.00001516020
88Charlie Lindgren124800.8803.8471800463820000.00001216100
89Peter Budaj184630.8783.6987700544440010.40051267000
90Zachary Fucale154620.9013.0078120393940000.66731214200
91Kasimir Kaskisuo113330.8963.2060000323070000.636111019010
92Kevin Lankinen63300.9273.0135901182460000.000062101
93Andrew Hammond62400.8943.0529500151410000.0000410100
94Antoine Bibeau42110.9043.1524801131350100.7147411100
95Anton Forsberg72410.8924.2742200302770010.0000723000
96Filip Larsson1621010.8484.7674420593880100.0000147010
97Tyler Parsons72300.8783.5737000221800000.0000517000
98Adin Hill21000.9700.8273011330000.0000113100
99Al Montoya51310.8863.4924120141230000.8005421100
100Alexei Melnichuk21100.9302.02119004570000.000020100
101Alexis Gravel11001.0000.0060010220000.000010100
102Connor Ingram21000.9252.0090203400000.000011000
103Edward Pasquale31110.9052.69156007740000.000024001
104Filip Gustavsson11000.9571.0060001230000.000010000
105Garret Sparks41200.8943.002000010940000.0000324000
106Jake Oettinger11000.8752.7765003240001.000318000
107Jared Coreau31200.9023.16171009920000.000026000
108Joey Daccord31100.9322.69134006880000.000016100
109Merrick Madsen11000.9691.0060001320000.000011010
110Brandon Halverson20110.8334.8462005300000.000002000
111Cayden Primeau10001.0000.001300030000.000002000
112Chris Nell10100.8825.0024002170000.000007000
113Cole Kehler10100.7897.0634004190000.000010000
114Colton Point10000.8934.6239003280000.0000017000
115Dan Vladar10001.0000.001900020000.000006000
116Eddie Lack10001.0000.0028000160000.000004000
117Erik Kallgren10000.8245.1435003170000.000002000
118Evan Fitzpatrick10100.9202.8642002250000.000001000
119Felix Sandstrom20100.8944.5792007660000.000022010
120Ian Scott20100.8774.71102008650000.000015000
121Jonas Johansson10000.9412.2227001170000.000005000
122Joseph Woll10100.8945.0060005470000.000010000
123Kevin Boyle40000.9312.38126005720000.000009000
124Marek Mazanec10001.0000.001900070000.000003000
125Mason McDonald30200.9272.78151007960000.000028000
126Mat Robson10000.8823.2437202170000.000002000
127Matiss Kivlenieks10000.8333.0839002120000.000003000
128Michal Neuvirth10000.8125.8131003160000.0000021000
129Mikhail Berdin90700.8195.6941100392150000.0000812000
130Olivier Rodrigue10100.8725.0060005390000.000014000
131Olivier Rodrigue10100.8725.0060005390000.000014000
132Oscar Dansk10100.8625.4644004290000.000003000
133Samuel Harvey50500.8894.2329800211900000.000050000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.