Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckJets60361680.9142.3735526514016290410.812166014310
2Devan DubnykHurricanes57351260.9042.7632220614815480210.700105618100
3Andrei VasilevskiyLightning56351650.9082.6232708514315620310.40055519110
4Jaroslav HalakCapitals48311420.9132.6428204312414210410.846134725010
5John GibsonCoyotes55311480.9032.9531984315716220420.833185520010
6Darcy KuemperDevils55292240.9102.8732416515517180020.75085512000
7Frederik AndersenMaple Leafs49281420.9132.5927584411913720000.80054621211
8Tuukka RaskSabres48271910.9182.5328454212014680010.900104727110
9Mackenzie BlackwoodAvalanche50272200.9152.6629324013015280230.00004919100
10Jacob MarkstromCanucks47261740.9152.68271019012114210010.50084726010
11Carey PriceCanadiens57262260.9182.4233436813516420010.615135515000
12Juuse SarosPredators48261820.9082.8526772112713810020.800104529001
13Elvis MerzlikinsBlue Jackets50251340.9222.5027362411414620200.57174330000
14Marc-Andre FleuryGolden Knights55242430.9053.0030628215316060120.812165221000
15Matt MurrayPenguins45241330.9042.8723632111311780400.77893835210
16Robin LehnerKings57232460.9013.1231124116216400110.55695120000
17Petr MrazekOilers44231520.9072.7824392211312160110.818114132000
18Tristan JarryPenguins4222830.8953.1120452110610140101.00043537000
19Jordan BinningtonBlues46221840.8983.13268010114013700200.765174330310
20Martin JonesSharks53212540.9083.0329558114916150320.545115023000
21Jonathan BernierBlues3320820.9033.031800172919390210.769133143000
22Ben BishopOilers36201310.9102.812068809710810100.933153338000
23Thatcher DemkoBruins47201580.8903.3025092113812560100.600104525000
24Linus UllmarkSenators37191050.9082.9220742310111000310.750123438000
25Cam TalbotFlyers2819710.9132.59164621718140211.00082623000
26Carter HartFlyers38181350.9012.85214915310210300320.50063733000
27Igor ShesterkinDucks37181420.9102.762091039610650211.00033519110
28Braden HoltbyBlackhawks30171030.9112.86170100819120310.3333309000
29Thomas GreissDucks43171390.9053.1424096012613220010.692133931000
30Anton KhudobinFlames41172130.9043.0223452311812320400.60054129000
31Ville HussoWild41171730.8923.5423052013612590000.846133933000
32Pekka RinnePredators3416840.9052.90179822879160010.75042945101
33Jonathan QuickSenators35161610.8963.2019698110510070100.87583322000
34Mikko KoskinenRangers42161940.9192.6823700110613100110.50063932000
35Semyon VarlamovBlue Jackets35161510.8833.24174301948050201.00073143000
36Alexandar GeorgievSharks391511100.9043.0622170211311830010.692133638000
37David RittichFlames37151620.9232.492121648811460200.66763340000
38Pavel FrancouzStars38151380.9022.9621268010510690000.607283537000
39Brian ElliottStars37151520.9013.0819712010110160110.83363231000
40Alex NedeljkovicHurricanes2414520.9182.39125400506110010.42971856000
41Mike SmithBlackhawks35131640.9083.0919794110211130210.00043339000
42Joonas KorpisaloDucks32131250.9023.15171700909150310.85772845000
43Philipp GrubauerGolden Knights27121010.9022.85141320676870101.00052252000
44Chris DriedgerSabres1412200.9281.9184901273750000.80051422000
45Carter HuttonIslanders47122840.8933.5726034115514510110.636114526000
46Ilya SorokinIslanders35121440.8973.5618714011110770000.62582941000
47Jack CampbellMaple Leafs2311730.9222.17127020465920100.778181945000
48Malcolm SubbanBruins2911810.9172.86134402647670100.71471952000
49Curtis McElhinneyLightning2310710.9022.68118720535430100.00021955000
50Ryan MillerAvalanche1510400.8992.9587501434260100.00001537000
51Jake AllenRangers3791670.9003.3120514111311310110.00003430000
52James ReimerCapitals2791700.8943.80148441948830000.75042720000
53Laurent BrossoitDevils229920.8973.45127160737060000.00002050000
54Antti RaantaSenators169330.9122.9392301455120000.00021515100
55Alex LyonRed Wings3181820.8823.971604201068950120.66762734000
56Samuel MontembeaultPanthers2381300.9013.56129920777780001.00052118000
57Collin DeliaBlackhawks3272010.8913.9316784011010100210.00002835000
58Sergei BobrovskyPanthers3572320.9043.5519764011712160020.83363141000
59Craig AndersonJets127300.9292.0368002233230000.66731038000
60Michael HutchinsonCoyotes177810.9142.9697341485580001.00031643000
61Aaron DellBarracuda (SJS)217740.9023.43113600656660010.727111839000
62Eric ComrieCanucks157320.9192.4080100323950101.00031225000
63Cal PetersenMaple Leafs2271010.8863.72103200645620010.66761939000
64Alex StalockCanadiens2061030.9102.90107521525810330.636111855000
65Ilya SamsonovCapitals2361030.8873.71126300786910000.66762142000
66Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAmericans (BUF)116110.9152.7259500273160000.0000827000
67Vitek VanecekRed Wings1751100.8804.1889020625170200.00001516000
68Charlie LindgrenWild124800.8803.8471800463820000.00001216000
69Kasimir KaskisuoKings113330.8963.2060000323070000.636111019000
70Kevin LankinenBlackhawks63300.9273.0135901182460000.000062000
71Calvin PickardMoose (WPG)32100.9072.28184007750010.5004316000
72Anton ForsbergDevils72410.8924.2742200302770010.0000723000
73Andrew HammondGulls (ANA)62400.8943.0529500151410000.0000410000
74Casey DeSmithPenguins11000.9551.0060001220000.000012000
75Jared CoreauOilers11000.9442.3551002360000.000005000
76Filip GustavssonMonsters (CBJ)11000.9571.0060001230000.000010000
77Jake OettingerStars11000.8752.7765003240001.000318000
78Joey DaccordBruins31100.9322.69134006880000.000016000
79Alexis GravelGriffins (DET)11001.0000.0060010220000.000010000
80Alexei MelnichukGriffins (DET)21100.9302.02119004570000.000020000
81Mat RobsonReign (LAK)10000.8823.2437202170000.000002000
82Mason McDonaldWild (MIN)20200.9203.03119006750000.000027000
83Cole KehlerReign (LAK)10100.7897.0634004190000.000010000
84Henrik LundqvistJets10100.8464.0060004260000.000016000
85Louis DomingueGulls (ANA)20100.9033.50103006620000.0000110000
86Ian ScottMarlies (TOR)10100.8655.0060005370000.000011000
87Joseph WollMarlies (TOR)10100.8945.0060005470000.000010000
88Jon GilliesGulls (ANA)10000.8186.3219002110000.000001000
89Brandon HalversonBears (WSH)20110.8334.8462005300000.000002000
90Samuel HarveyRed Wings50500.8894.2329800211900000.000050000
91Olivier RodrigueCanadiens10100.8725.0060005390000.000014000