Pick #1

Wild
Pick #2

Wild
Pick #3

Wild
Pick #4

Wild
Pick #5

Wild
Pick #6

Wild
Pick #7

Wild
Pick #8

Wild
Pick #9

Wild
Pick #10

Wild
Pick #11

Wild
Pick #12

Wild
Pick #13

Wild
Pick #14

Wild
Pick #15

Wild
Pick #16

Wild
Pick #17

Wild
Pick #18

Wild
Pick #19

Wild
Pick #20

Wild
Pick #21

Wild
Pick #22

Wild
Pick #23

Wild
Pick #24

Wild
Pick #25

Wild
Pick #26

Wild
Pick #27

Wild
Pick #28

Wild
Pick #29

Wild
Pick #30

Wild
Pick #31

Wild
Pick #32

Wild
Pick #33

Wild
Pick #34

Wild
Pick #35

Wild
Pick #36

Wild
Pick #37

Wild
Pick #38

Wild
Pick #39

Wild
Pick #40

Wild
Pick #41

Wild
Pick #42

Wild
Pick #43

Wild
Pick #44

Wild
Pick #45

Wild
Pick #46

Wild
Pick #47

Wild
Pick #48

Wild
Pick #49

Wild
Pick #50

Wild
Pick #51

Wild
Pick #52

Wild
Pick #53

Wild
Pick #54

Wild
Pick #55

Wild
Pick #56

Wild
Pick #57

Wild
Pick #58

Wild
Pick #59

Wild
Pick #60

Wild
Pick #61

Wild
Pick #62

Wild
Pick #63

Wild
Pick #64

Wild
Pick #65

Wild
Pick #66

Wild
Pick #67

Wild
Pick #68

Wild
Pick #69

Wild
Pick #70

Wild
Pick #71

Wild
Pick #72

Wild
Pick #73

Wild
Pick #74

Wild
Pick #75

Wild
Pick #76

Wild
Pick #77

Wild
Pick #78

Wild
Pick #79

Wild
Pick #80

Wild
Pick #81

Wild
Pick #82

Wild
Pick #83

Wild
Pick #84

Wild
Pick #85

Wild
Pick #86

Wild
Pick #87

Wild
Pick #88

Wild
Pick #89

Wild
Pick #90

Wild
Pick #91

Wild
Pick #92

Wild
Pick #93

Wild
Pick #94

Wild
Pick #95

Wild
Pick #96

Wild
Pick #97

Wild
Pick #98

Wild
Pick #99

Wild
Pick #100

Wild
Pick #101

Wild
Pick #102

Wild
Pick #103

Wild
Pick #104

Wild
Pick #105

Wild
Pick #106

Wild
Pick #107

Wild
Pick #108

Wild
Pick #109

Wild
Pick #110

Wild
Pick #111

Wild
Pick #112

Wild
Pick #113

Wild
Pick #114

Wild
Pick #115

Wild
Pick #116

Wild
Pick #117

Wild
Pick #118

Wild
Pick #119

Wild
Pick #120

Wild
Pick #121

Wild
Pick #122

Wild
Pick #123

Wild
Pick #124

Wild
Pick #125

Wild
Pick #126

Wild
Pick #127

Wild
Pick #128

Wild
Pick #129

Wild
Pick #130

Wild
Pick #131

Wild
Pick #132

Wild
Pick #133

Wild
Pick #134

Wild
Pick #135

Wild
Pick #136

Wild
Pick #137

Wild
Pick #138

Wild
Pick #139

Wild
Pick #140

Wild
Pick #141

Wild
Pick #142

Wild
Pick #143

Wild
Pick #144

Wild
Pick #145

Wild
Pick #146

Wild
Pick #147

Wild
Pick #148

Wild
Pick #149

Wild
Pick #150

Wild
Pick #151

Wild
Pick #152

Wild
Pick #153

Wild
Pick #154

Wild
Pick #155

Wild
Pick #156

Wild
Pick #157

Wild
Pick #158

Wild
Pick #159

Wild
Pick #160

Wild
Pick #161

Wild
Pick #162

Wild
Pick #163

Wild
Pick #164

Wild
Pick #165

Wild
Pick #166

Wild
Pick #167

Wild
Pick #168

Wild
Pick #169

Wild
Pick #170

Wild
Pick #171

Wild
Pick #172

Wild
Pick #173

Wild
Pick #174

Wild
Pick #175

Wild
Pick #176

Wild
Pick #177

Wild
Pick #178

Wild
Pick #179

Wild
Pick #180

Wild
Pick #181

Wild
Pick #182

Wild
Pick #183

Wild
Pick #184

Wild
Pick #185

Wild
Pick #186

Wild
Pick #187

Wild
Pick #188

Wild
Pick #189

Wild
Pick #190

Wild
Pick #191

Wild
Pick #192

Wild
Pick #193

Wild
Pick #194

Wild
Pick #195

Wild
Pick #196

Wild
Pick #197

Wild
Pick #198

Wild
Pick #199

Wild
Pick #200

Wild
Pick #201

Wild
Pick #202

Wild
Pick #203

Wild
Pick #204

Wild
Pick #205

Wild
Pick #206

Wild
Pick #207

Wild
Pick #208

Wild
Pick #209

Wild
Pick #210

Wild
Pick #211

Wild
Pick #212

Wild
Pick #213

Wild
Pick #214

Wild
Pick #215

Wild
Pick #216

Wild
Pick #217

Wild
Pick #218

Wild
Pick #219

Wild
Pick #220

Wild
Pick #221

Wild
Pick #222

Wild
Pick #223

Wild
Pick #224

Wild
Full Scoreboard »»
WildMinnesota Wild
0-0-0, 0pts · 4th in Western Conference
Roster
# Player POS CON HT WT Age Date Of Birth POB Draft Contract
61Troy TerryC/RW100% 6' 0" 18023September 10, 1997WildUSA20152,500,000$/1yrs
11Zach PariseLW/RW100% 5' 11" 19536July 28, 1984WildUSA20037,538,461$/4yrs
65Ilya MikheyevLW/RW100% 6' 3" 19526October 10, 1994WildRUS-3,200,000$/3yrs
49Victor RaskC100% 6' 2" 19328March 01, 1993WildSWE20114,000,000$/1yrs
26Gerald MayhewC/RW100% 5' 9" 16628December 31, 1992WildUSA-925,000$/1yrs
19Luke KuninC/RW100% 6' 0" 19723December 04, 1997WildUSA20164,100,000$/3yrs
51Jake GardinerD100% 6' 2" 20330July 04, 1990WildUSA20084,250,000$/2yrs
76P.K. SubbanD100% 6' 0" 21032May 13, 1989WildCAN20079,000,000$/1yrs
24Matt DumbaD100% 6' 0" 18026July 25, 1994WildCAN20126,000,000$/2yrs
Scratches
7Andrew CoglianoLW100% 5' 10" 17534June 14, 1987WildCAN2005
28William CarrierLW100% 6' 2" 21826December 20, 1994WildCAN2013
27Logan BrownC100% 6' 6" 22023March 05, 1998WildUSA2016
83Jay BeagleC100% 6' 3" 21035October 16, 1985WildCAN-
97Kirill KaprizovLW/RW100% 5' 9" 18524April 26, 1997WildRUS2015
14Joel Eriksson EkC/W100% 6' 1" 21024January 29, 1997WildSWE2015
20Ryan SuterD100% 6' 2" 20636January 21, 1985WildUSA20037,538,461$/4yrs
86Christian WolaninD100% 6' 2" 18526March 17, 1995WildCAN2015950,000$/2yrs
10Henri JokiharjuD100% 6' 0" 19522June 17, 1999WildFIN2017
55Jason DemersD100% 6' 1" 19533June 09, 1988WildCAN2008
0Ben HuttonD100% 6' 2" 20628April 20, 1993WildCAN20122,750,000$/2yrs
# Goalie Pos Condition HT WT Age Date Of Birth POB Draft Contract
35Ville HussoG100% 6' 3" 20526February 06, 1995WildFIN2014900,000$/2yrs
Scratches
39Charlie LindgrenG100% 6' 1" 18027December 18, 1993WildUSA-
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
John Hynes81818281686380USA4612,800,000$
General Manager
Martin Therriault
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP PPG PPA PPP PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% EG HT P/GP PSG PSS GSAVG
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Cap Hit
Wild
Projected Total Cap Hit0$
Projected Cap Space81,500,000$
Retains And Buyout Cap Hit-1,000,000$
Salary Cap To Date0$
Players In Salary Cap16
Contracts27/50
LTIR Players0
Wild Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29
Andrew Cogliano LW340$UFA
Ben HuttonD282,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$UFA
Charlie LindgrenG270$UFA
Christian WolaninD26950,000$950,000$950,000$UFA
Gerald Mayhew C/RW28925,000$925,000$ UFA
Henri Jokiharju D220$RFA
Ilya MikheyevLW/RW263,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$UFA
Jake Gardiner D304,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$UFA
Jason Demers D330$UFA
Jay BeagleC350$UFA
Joel Eriksson Ek C/LW/RW240$ RFA
Kirill Kaprizov LW/RW240$ RFA
Logan Brown C230$RFA
Luke Kunin C/RW234,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$ RFA
Matt Dumba D266,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$UFA
P.K. SubbanD329,000,000$8,000,000$UFA
Ryan Suter D367,538,461$6,000,000$2,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$UFA
Troy Terry C/RW232,500,000$2,500,000$RFA
Victor RaskC284,000,000$4,000,000$UFA
Ville HussoG26900,000$900,000$900,000$UFA
William CarrierLW260$ RFA
Zach Parise LW/RW367,538,461$6,000,000$2,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$UFA
Non-Roster Pos Age Cap Hit 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25 2025-26 2026-27 2027-28 2028-29
Adam Mascherin LW230$RFA
Alexander Volkov LW/RW230$950,000$RFA
Andrej Sekera D350$UFA
Brandon Duhaime LW/RW24900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
Brennan Menell D24900,000$900,000$ RFA
Casey Mittelstadt C22725,000$1,800,000$RFA
Dmitry Sokolov LW/RW230$RFA
Ivan Lodnia RW21790,000$790,000$ RFA
Jack Ahcan D24800,000$800,000$ RFA
Jett Woo D20900,000$900,000$ 900,000$ RFA
Kaapo Kahkonen G24925,000$925,000$ RFA
Kyle Capobianco D23925,000$925,000$ RFA
Kyle Rau C/LW280$UFA
Mason McDonald G250$ RFA
Mason Shaw C22850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ RFA
Matt Bartkowski D330$UFA
Maxime Lagace G280$UFA
Moritz Seider D20925,000$925,000$ RFA
Sam Anas C/RW280$925,000$UFA
Sam Gagner C/LW/RW310$UFA
Semyon Der-Arguchintsev C20800,000$800,000$ 800,000$ RFA
Tom Kuhnhackl LW/RW290$UFA
Trey Fix-Wolansky RW22810,000$810,000$ RFA
Zac Leslie D270$UFA

Lines
Forward Lines


Troy Terry


Zach Parise


Gerald Mayhew


Troy Terry


Ilya Mikheyev


Luke Kunin


Gerald Mayhew

Defensive Pairings


Jake Gardiner


P.K. Subban


Matt Dumba

1st Power Play Unit


Ilya Mikheyev


Jake Gardiner

2nd Power Play Unit


Troy Terry

Goalies


Ville Husso

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
Total0000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000nan%nan%nan%nanUnlucky

Puck Time
Offensive Zone NAN
Neutral Zone NAN
Defensive Zone NAN
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 0
Neutral Zone Start 0
Defensive Zone Start 0
Puck Time
With Puck NAN
Without Puck NAN
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 0
Faceoffs Lost 0
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period nan9.57
2nd Period nan20.31
3rd Period nan30.68
Overtime nan31.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period nan0.64
2nd Period nan1.65
3rd Period nan2.67
Overtime nan2.83
Even Strenght Goal 0
PP Goal 0
PK Goal 0
Empty Net Goal 0
Home Away
Win 00
Lost 00
Overtime Lost 00
PP Attempt 0
PP Goal 0
PK Attempt 0
PK Goal Against 0
Home
Shots For nan
Shots Against nan
Goals For nan
Goals Against nan
Hits nan
Shots Blocked nan
Pim nan
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
53,250,000$ -1,000,000$ 0$ 81,500,000$

ArenaGoal HornAbout us
NameXcel Energy Center
CityMinnesota
Capacity18064
Season Ticket Holders80%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity60005000200040001064
Ticket Price125$100$76$48$206$
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
37 0 - 0.00%0$0$18064120

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
53,250,000$ 57,326,922$ 0$ -1,000,000$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 115,007,657$ 115,007,657$
Depth Chart Rising Star Franchise Player RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing
Zach PariseAGE:36WildUSA
Ilya MikheyevAGE:26WildRUS
Alexander VolkovAGE:23WildRUS
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:24WildUSA
Andrew CoglianoAGE:34WildCAN
William CarrierAGE:26WildCAN
Kirill KaprizovAGE:24WildRUS
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:24WildSWE
Sam GagnerAGE:31WildCAN
Kyle RauAGE:28WildUSA
Dmitry SokolovAGE:23WildRUS
Adam MascherinAGE:23WildCAN
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:29WildDEU
Luke KuninAGE:23WildUSA
Victor RaskAGE:28WildSWE
Troy TerryAGE:23WildUSA
Casey MittelstadtAGE:22WildUSA
Gerald MayhewAGE:28WildUSA
Sam AnasAGE:28WildUSA
Mason ShawAGE:22WildCAN
Semyon Der-ArguchintsevAGE:20WildRUS
Logan BrownAGE:23WildUSA
Jay BeagleAGE:35WildCAN
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:24WildSWE
Sam GagnerAGE:31WildCAN
Kyle RauAGE:28WildUSA
Zach PariseAGE:36WildUSA
Luke KuninAGE:23WildUSA
Ilya MikheyevAGE:26WildRUS
Troy TerryAGE:23WildUSA
Alexander VolkovAGE:23WildRUS
Gerald MayhewAGE:28WildUSA
Sam AnasAGE:28WildUSA
Brandon DuhaimeAGE:24WildUSA
Trey Fix-WolanskyAGE:22WildCAN
Ivan LodniaAGE:21WildUSA
Kirill KaprizovAGE:24WildRUS
Joel Eriksson EkAGE:24WildSWE
Sam GagnerAGE:31WildCAN
Dmitry SokolovAGE:23WildRUS
Tom KuhnhacklAGE:29WildDEU

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
P.K. SubbanAGE:32WildCAN
Ryan SuterAGE:36WildUSA
Matt DumbaAGE:26WildCAN
Jake GardinerAGE:30WildUSA
Ben HuttonAGE:28WildCAN
Christian WolaninAGE:26WildCAN
Moritz SeiderAGE:20WildDEU
Kyle CapobiancoAGE:23WildCAN
Brennan MenellAGE:24WildUSA
Jett WooAGE:20WildCAN
Jack AhcanAGE:24WildUSA
Henri JokiharjuAGE:22WildFIN
Jason DemersAGE:33WildCAN
Andrej SekeraAGE:35WildSVK
Matt BartkowskiAGE:33WildUSA
Zac LeslieAGE:27WildCAN
Kaapo KahkonenAGE:24WildFIN
Ville HussoAGE:26WildFIN
Charlie LindgrenAGE:27WildUSA
Maxime LagaceAGE:28WildCAN
Mason McDonaldAGE:25WildCAN

Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex SteevesWildWild20181790
Andrei SvetlakovWildWild20171780
Blake BiondiWildWild2020114
Bryce MisleyWildWild20171160
Cole MobergWildWild20192010
Daniel TorgerssonWildWild202064
Dmitri SheshinWildWild20192260
Dmitri VoronkovWildWild20191310
Dylan JacksonWildWild2020229
Gavin HainWildWild20181480
Ivan DrozdovWildWild20192230
Jake RatzlaffWildWild2020202
Jeremie PoirierWildWild202020
Johan GustafssonWildWild20101590
John BeecherWildWild2019370
Jonatan BerggrenWildWild2018240
Kyle CrnkovicWildWild2020164
Lucas RaymondWildWild20206
Lukas WernblomWildWild20182100
Maksym BeryozkinWildWild2020127
Marcus KallionkieliWildWild20191490
Martin ChromiakWildWild202036
Matias MaccelliWildWild2019870
Maxim DenezhkinWildWild20191800
Michael VukojevicWildWild20191010
Nick MalikWildWild202084
Nick SwaneyWildWild20172090
Oliver OkuliarWildWild20181550
Oskar MagnussonWildWild2020129
Patrik PuistolaWildWild2019670
Sam ColangeloWildWild202052
Sean FarrellWildWild202067
Seth BartonWildWild2018860
Simon JohanssonWildWild20181500
Tanner DickinsonWildWild2020228
Zachary JonesWildWild2019560
Draft Picks
Year Ronde 1Ronde 2Ronde 3Ronde 4Ronde 5Ronde 6Ronde 7
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025

** Conditional Draft Pick That Have Been Traded
Prospects
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex SteevesWildWild20181790
Andrei SvetlakovWildWild20171780
Blake BiondiWildWild2020114
Bryce MisleyWildWild20171160
Cole MobergWildWild20192010
Daniel TorgerssonWildWild202064
Dmitri SheshinWildWild20192260
Dmitri VoronkovWildWild20191310
Dylan JacksonWildWild2020229
Gavin HainWildWild20181480
Ivan DrozdovWildWild20192230
Jake RatzlaffWildWild2020202
Jeremie PoirierWildWild202020
Johan GustafssonWildWild20101590
John BeecherWildWild2019370
Jonatan BerggrenWildWild2018240
Kyle CrnkovicWildWild2020164
Lucas RaymondWildWild20206
Lukas WernblomWildWild20182100
Maksym BeryozkinWildWild2020127
Marcus KallionkieliWildWild20191490
Martin ChromiakWildWild202036
Matias MaccelliWildWild2019870
Maxim DenezhkinWildWild20191800
Michael VukojevicWildWild20191010
Nick MalikWildWild202084
Nick SwaneyWildWild20172090
Oliver OkuliarWildWild20181550
Oskar MagnussonWildWild2020129
Patrik PuistolaWildWild2019670
Sam ColangeloWildWild202052
Sean FarrellWildWild202067
Seth BartonWildWild2018860
Simon JohanssonWildWild20181500
Tanner DickinsonWildWild2020228
Zachary JonesWildWild2019560
News








































































































































































































































































































































































































































Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Team Leaders

Team Stats


Goals For
0
nan GFG
Shots For
0
nan Avg
Power Play Percentage
nan%
0 GF
Offensive Zone Start
nan%
Goals Against
0
nan GAA
Shots Against
0
nan Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
nan%
0 GA
Defensive Zone Start
nan%

Injury status

Player POS Status Injury Out For Expected Return
 

Minnesota Wild Info

Wild
General ManagerMartin Therriault
Head CoachJohn Hynes
ConferenceWestern Conference
DivisionCentral

AHL Affiliation

Wild
Team NameWild
CityIowa
Head CoachTim Army
DivisionCentrale

Team Jerseys

Wild Wild Wild
Home Away Alternate

Arena Info

StadiumXcel Energy Center
Capacity18,064
Attendancenan
Season Tickets14,451

Roster Info

Active Roster13/23
Contract Limit27/50
Prospects & Player's Rights36
Reserve List82/90

Salary Cap

Total Cap Hit0$
Cap Hit Percentage0%
Projected Cap Space81,500,000$
Retains & Buyout-1,000,000$

Finance

Team Revenue0$
Estimated Revenue0$
Estimated Expenses0$
Operating Income0$
Bank Account115,007,657$

Tickets

Section 100125$ | nan%
Section 200100$ | nan%
Section 30076$ | nan%
Section 40048$ | nan%
Suites206$ | nan%

Team History

Record (W-L-OTL)109-100-29
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)2-4
Stanley Cup0

Entry Draft

Rd 1, Pick 9
Rd 1, Pick 29
Rd 2, Pick 41
Rd 2, Pick 57
Rd 2, Pick 60
Rd 3, Pick 73
Rd 5, Pick 137
Rd 7, Pick 191